+2 votes
asked by (970 points)
retagged by

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered by (970 points)
selected by
 
Best answer

As i promised, videos are ready and split into 4 different parts.
I apologize again for my english, but the info that i shared is more valuable than that 
I'm looking forward to see your comments 
https://youtu.be/3mFuHzitbs0

commented by (170 points)
Good  video george
0 votes
answered by
Welcome to Ask4drop.com Dropshipping Ebay Forum, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the eBay Dropshipping community.
Dropshipping Tool

...