+1 vote
asked by (4.5k points)
edited by

Even though you can do manual product research and feed off of your competitors sales using this tool will save you allot of time vs doing things manually without Zik analytics vs Terapeaks review.

watch this video

Zik analytics vs Terapeaks

3 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (190 points)
Great Professional educational video
0 votes
answered by

Tutorials – Price-Fox.com

 Registration Notes –> View Video

Connecting eBay to PriceFox –>View Video

My eBay Tab in PriceFox — View Video


Import Items To PriceFox with CVS –> View Video

PriceFox “Repricer Tab” –> View Video

Default Settings –> View Video




PriceFox API – Connect with Black Lister –> View Video

PriceFox Repricer Analytics –> View Video


PriceFox Android Application –> Download Here
commented by (4.5k points)
Pricefox analytics vs terapeak ? any review ?
0 votes
answered by (4.5k points)

zik analytics vs terapeak

Any free trial ?

...