+1
asked
How to send an item from Walmart?

The changed the list settings...

I cannot find the sand as gift option

What do I do?

2 Answers

0
 
Best answer
you can either create a registry or list and add your product there then purchase it from there

honestly i wouldnt worry to much about making it a gift. I have sold thousands of walmart products without caring about prices shown and havent had problems...

i hear even doing it through registry or list people have seen walmart to still show prices so I dont worry about it.
0

I have one question about drop from walmart
it's safe drop some product if the gift option not available ??
How can you guys choose gift option when fulfilling Walmart orders ?
How can send a product from Walmart as a gift option

Dropshipping Forum Ebay   height= Dropshipping Forum Ebay   height=
Dropshipping Forum Ebay   height=
Welcome to Ebay Dropshipping Forum, Ask other Dropshippers .Review ,Sources directory, Suppliers, Guides,Drop shipping Tools, Tips , Help and more.


Dropshipping Forum Ebay
Ebay Dropshipping Forum




Dropshipping Forum Ebay
...