+1
asked

2 Answers

0
 
Best answer

you have to look for sellers that accept it on aliexpress there are few

How you setup paypal account for giving and receiving payments?Is it necessary to setup business account to receive payments ?
0

It is possible to buy aliexpress coupons with paypal?
how to pay with PayPal in Aliexpress ?
If I don’t have a credit card, can I use PayPal credit to purchase things off aliexpress to build up some credit?
Buyers open items not received items cases daily.I do dropshipping from aliexpress.some aliexpress tracking numbers are not update on ebay.normally i issue full refund to buyers.I daily issue 1 refund to buyers.refund prices are $2-5.please tell me,issued refund are risk of my paypal account?
Does aliexpress accept paypal payment method take .

 

Dropshipping Forum Ebay   height= Dropshipping Forum Ebay   height=
Dropshipping Forum Ebay   height=
Welcome to Ebay Dropshipping Forum, Ask other Dropshippers .Review ,Sources directory, Suppliers, Guides,Drop shipping Tools, Tips , Help and more.


Dropshipping Forum Ebay
Dropshipping Ebay Tool
Ebay Dropshipping Forum




Dropshipping Forum Ebay
...